Home
Schedule
Roster
News
Coaches
Alumni
Photos/Videos
Sponsors
Contact Us
Playoff History
All-District Teams
All-State Performers
THSBCA

Day
Date
Opponent
Site
Time
Tuesday
Feb 5
Plainview*
Plainview
4:00 pm
Saturday
Feb 9
Midland*
Estacado
Noon
Tuesday
Feb 12
Dumas*
Dumas
4:00 pm
Saturday
Feb 16
Borger*
Borger
Noon
Monday
Feb 18
Lubbock High
Estacado
4:30 pm
Th, Fr, Sat
Feb 28 - Mar 2
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
TBA
Monday
Mar4
Big Spring
Estacado
5:00 pm
Th, Fr, Sat
Mar 7-9
Frenship Tournament
Frenship
TBA
Wednesday
Mar 13
Frenship
Frenship
Noon
Saturday
Mar 16
Midland Christian
Midland
4:00 pm (2)
Monday
Mar 18
Shallowater**
Estacado
6:00 pm
Saturday
Mar 23
Seminole**
Seminole
4:30 pm
Monday
Mar 25
Andrews**
Estacado
6:00 pm
Friday
Mar 29
Lubbock Cooper**
Estacado
2:20 pm
Saturday
Apr 6
Levelland
Estacado
3:30 pm
Tuesday
Apr 9
Shallowater
Shallowater
4:30 pm
Saturday
Apr 13
Seminole**
Estacado
3:30 pm
Monday
Apr 15
Andrews**
Andrews
6:00 pm
Saturday
Apr 20
Lubbock Cooper**
Woodrow
3:30 pm
Friday
Apr 26
Levelland
Levelland
5:00 pm

*Denotes Scrimmages
**Denotes District Games

Click to print Varsity schedule


Day
Date
Opponent
Site
Time
Tuesday
Feb 5
Plainview*
Estacado
4:00 pm
Saturday
Feb 9
Midland*
Midland
Noon
Tuesday
Feb 12
Dumas*
Dumas
4:00 pm
Saturday
Feb 16
Borger*
Estacado
Noon
Monday
Feb 18
Lubbock High
Lubbock High
4:30 pm
Th, Fr,Sat Feb 21-23 Levelland Tournament Levelland TBA
Tuesday Feb 26 Dumas Estacado (C.M.) 4:00 pm
Th, Fr, Sat
Feb 28-Mar2
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
TBA
Monday
Mar4
Big Spring
Estacado
5:00 pm
Th, Fr, Sat
Mar 7-9
Frenship Tournament
Frenship
TBA
Wednesday
Mar 13
Frenship
Frenship
Noon
Saturday
Mar 16
Midland Christian
Midland
4:00 pm (2)
Monday
Mar 18
Shallowater**
Estacado
6:00 pm
Saturday
Mar 23
Seminole**
Seminole
4:30 pm
Monday
Mar 25
Andrews**
Estacado
6:00 pm
Friday
Mar 29
Lubbock Cooper**
Estacado
2:20 pm
Saturday
Apr 6
Levelland
Estacado
3:30 pm
Tuesday
Apr 9
Shallowater
Shallowater
4:30 pm
Saturday
Apr 13
Seminole**
Estacado
3:30 pm
Monday
Apr 15
Andrews**
Andrews
6:00 pm
Saturday
Apr 20
Lubbock Cooper**
Woodrow
3:30 pm
Friday
Apr 26
Levelland
Levelland
5:00 pm

*Denotes Scrimmages
**Denotes District Games

Click to print JV schedule

 

Website design by MGC Videos.  All photos are copyright property of MGC Videos
Copyright © MGC Videos 2000-2014 - All rights reserved.