Home
Schedule
Roster
News
Coaches
Alumni
Photos/Videos
Sponsors
Contact Us
Playoff History
All-District Teams
All-State Performers
THSBCA

Day
Date
Opponent
Site
Time
Score
Tuesday
Feb 10
Plainview*
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Saturday
Feb 14
Midland
Estacado
Noon
-
Friday
Feb 20
Borger
Borger HS
3:30 pm
-
Tuesday
Feb 24
Lubbock High
Westerner Field
4:30 pm
-
Thursday
Feb 26
Dumas
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
5:30 pm
-
Thursday
Feb 26
Bushland
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
Cancelled
-
Friday
Feb 27
Perryton
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
Cancelled
-
Friday
Feb 27
Caprock
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
Cancelled
-
Saturday
Feb 28
Idalou
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
Cancelled
-
Saturday
Feb 28
Snyder
Rail Yard Tournament
Estacado
Cancelled
-
Tuesday
Mar 03
Idalou
Idalou HS
4:30 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 05
Perryton
Levelland Tournament
Sundown HS
12:30 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 05
Pecos
Levelland Tournament
Sundown HS
3:00 pm
-
Friday
Mar 06
Shallowater
Levelland Tournament
Littlefield HS
12:30 pm
-
Friday
Mar 06
Ft Stockton
Levelland Tournament
Littlefield HS
5:30 pm
-
Saturday
Mar 07
Midland Greenwood
Levelland Tournament
Sundown HS
10:00 am
-
Saturday
Mar 07
Sundown
Levelland Tournament
Sundown HS
12:30 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 12
Plainview
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
1:00 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 12
El Paso El Dorado
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
7:00 pm
-
Friday
Mar 13
Odessa High
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
10:00 am
-
Friday
Mar 13
El Paso Chapin
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
7:00 pm
-
Saturday
Mar 14
El Paso Coronado
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
9:00 am
-
Saturday
Mar 14
Andrews
Lubbock Tournament
Estacado
6:00 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 19
Iowa Park
-
5:00 pm
-
Friday
Mar 20
Pecos
Estacado
7:00 pm
-
Tuesday
Mar 24
Big Spring
Big Spring HS
7:00 pm
-
Friday
Mar 27
Snyder
Estacado
7:30 pm
-
Thursday
Apr 02
Sweetwater
Sweetwater HS
7:30 pm
-
Friday
Apr 03
Shallowater
Estacado
Noon
-
Monday
Apr 06
Lamesa
Estacado
7:30 pm
-
Friday
Apr 10
Levelland
Estacado
7:30 pm
-
Monday
Apr 13
Big Spring
Estacado
7:30 pm
-
Friday
Apr 17
Snyder
Snyder HS
7:00 pm
-
Tuesday
Apr 21
Sweetwater
Estacado
7:30 pm
-
Friday
Apr 24
Lamesa
Lamesa HS
7:00 pm
-
Tuesday
Apr 28
Levelland
Levelland HS
7:00 pm
-

 

 

Day
Date
Opponent
Site
Time
Score
Tuesday
Feb 10
Plainview
Plainview HS
4:00 pm
-
Saturday
Feb 14
Midland
Zachary Field
Noon
-
Saturday
Feb 21
Borger
Estacado
Noon
-
Tuesday
Feb 24
Littlefield
-
5:00 pm
-
Thursday
Feb 26
Brownfield
Levelland JV Tournament
Sundown HS
Cancelled
-
Thursday Feb 26 Sundown
Levelland JV Tournament
Sundown HS Cancelled
-
Friday Feb 27 Seminole
Levelland JV Tournament
Sundown HS Cancelled
-
Friday
Feb 27
Morton
Levelland JV Tournament
Sundown HS
Cancelled
-
Saturday
Feb 28
Levelland
Levelland JV Tournament
Levelland HS
Cancelled
-
Mar 03
Tuesday
Shallowater
Double Header
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 05
Monterey Sophomores
Lubbock JV Tournament
Estacado
11:00 am
-
Thursday
Mar 05
Canyon Randall
Lubbock JV Tournament
Estacado
3:15 pm
-
Friday
Mar 06
Lubbock Cooper Sophomores
Lubbock JV Tournament
Estacado
11:00 am
-
Friday
Mar 06
Coronado Sophomore
Lubbock JV Tournament
Estacado
3:15 pm
-
Thursday
Mar 12
Coronado
Frenship
Noon
-
Thursday
Mar 12
Odessa Permian
Frenship
4:45 pm
-
Friday
Mar 13
Lubbock Cooper
Frenship
12:30 pm
-
Saturday
Mar 14
Caprock
Caprock HS
Noon
-
Tuesday
Mar 24
Big Spring
Big Spring HS
4:30 pm
-
Friday
Mar 27
Snyder
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Thursday
Apr 02
Sweetwater
Sweetwater HS
4:00 pm
-
Friday
Apr 03
Shallowater
Estacado
3:00 pm
-
Monday
Apr 06
Lamesa
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Friday
Apr 10
Levelland
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Monday
Apr 13
Big Spring
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Friday
Apr 17
Snyder
Snyder HS
4:30 pm
-
Tuesday
Apr 21
Sweetwater
Estacado
4:00 pm
-
Friday
Apr 24
Lamesa
Lamesa HS
4:30 pm
-
Tuesday
Apr 28
Levelland
Levelland HS
4:30 pm
-

 

Website design by MGC Videos.  All photos are copyright property of MGC Videos
Copyright © MGC Videos 2000-2015 - All rights reserved.